B/Yul 비율 (pronounced "biyul", the meaning for us is "Barcelona's rhythm") is a dance group from Barcelona. We're some friends (not professionals!!) who meet to dance and have fun, we really love k-pop! And K-pop bands are our hobby :D
We hope you all enjoy our dance covers and support us! ^^
THANK YOU. 감사합니다.

martes, 25 de enero de 2011


Name: Artur

Nickname: KimYo

Date of Birth: 30/12/1715

Height: 5'11''

Blood Type: B+

Location: Santa Coloma de Gramenet

Studies/Job: McDonald's Floor Manager

Favorite Colour: Maroon/Indigo

Fav. Idols: TaeYang, Key (Shinee), Park Bom & Minzy (2ne1), Lee Sung Jong (infinite),
YoSeob(B2ST), Boa.

Music: Kpop, J-Pop, J-Rock, Rn'B. Green Day, 30 sec. 2 Mars, Electronica, Hans Zimmer.

Personal page: http://facebook.com/arturmoas

1 comentario: