B/Yul 비율 (pronounced "biyul", the meaning for us is "Barcelona's rhythm") is a dance group from Barcelona. We're some friends (not professionals!!) who meet to dance and have fun, we really love k-pop! And K-pop bands are our hobby :D
We hope you all enjoy our dance covers and support us! ^^
THANK YOU. 감사합니다.

miércoles, 26 de enero de 2011


Name: Laura

Nickname: Pinku

Date of birth: 1991/12/14

Height: 1'6Xm

Blood type: ?+

Location: Lliçà d'Amunt, Barcelona.

Studies/Job: Administrativo, diseño gráfico y sacándome la E.S.O.

Favourite color: Los mas chillones y brillantes.

Favourite Idols: Kanako Kawabata, Kaoru Watanabe, Dara(2ne1), Taeyang (*¬*), Ciara, Usher, Beastie Boys, Will Smith, Jabbawockeez & Beat Freaks.

Music: R&B, Hip Hop, Kpop, Nu Metal, JRock, JMetal..
Personal Page: http://yeahpinkupanda.blogspot.com/

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario